Find your perfect motorhome from across the UK

5 berth motorhomes for sale
on Motorhomefinder.co.uk

Showing 13 - 16 of 16 Page 2 of 2

New
5 Berth Motorhome £7,240 DISCOUNT
£69,995

was £77,235

save £7,240

  • 5 berth
  • 2026
  • 10 miles
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 3550kg
  • Ex.Length 7.52m
  • RHD
  • Automatic Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
Ideal layout for families. This Voyager 485 has rear end twin beds that can easily become a double. . . more
MTPLM 3550kg Ex.Length 7.52m
12
MTPLM 3550kg Ex.Length 7.52m Preston, Lancashire
£66,950

was £79,995

save £13,045

  • 5 berth
  • 2024
  • 100 miles
  • MTPLM 3500kg
  • Ex.Length 7360m
  • RHD
  • Automatic Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
*** Buy this Ex-Demonstration motorhome at this great price - RRP £79,995 ***Ford Adventure Edition -. . . more
MTPLM 3500kg Ex.Length 7360m
12
MTPLM 3500kg Ex.Length 7360m Cross Hands, Carmarthenshire
* 3500KG Island Bed Immaculate *
£44,995
  • 5 berth
  • 2017
  • 19045 miles
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 3500kg
  • Ex.Length 7.41m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
  • Air conditioned
MTPLM 3500kg Ex.Length 7.41m
12
MTPLM 3500kg Ex.Length 7.41m Preston, Lancashire
Bargain 5 Berth Motorhome
£14,995
  • 5 berth
  • 2002
  • 37000 miles
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 3400kg
  • Ex.Length 5.08m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
Bargain 5 Berth coachbuilt motorhome that will come complete with 12 months MOT, full mechanical service,. . . more
MTPLM 3400kg Ex.Length 5.08m
MTPLM 3400kg Ex.Length 5.08m Thetford, Norfolk
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved